vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
12 de agosto de 2026 21:30 Softball Rep. Dom. 2026

Field

Play de la Minita
Camino La Minita, Piedra Blanca, Bonao, Monseñor Nouel, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo12345RHE
Rebeldes6123112160
Guerreros06011017180

Rebeldes

# Batting Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Jansel RosarioShortstop22221010000
2José SantosSecond base30100000000
3Andy SantiagoCenter field22230010100
4Yeison MendozaThird base32230020000
5Angelo RamírezFirst base31110010000
6Carlos RoqueDH31200000000
7Anthony EscolasticosCatcher21110010000
SubAriben CanaanCatcher11110010000
8Jonas de la CruzPitcher21101000100
9Juan GrullónRight field31200000000
10José Manuel LopezLeft field10010000000
11Armando OgandoDH20100000000
 Total 271216122070200
Pitching Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total 0000000

Guerreros

Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000
AB
0
27
RBI
0
12
2B
0
2
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0