vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
19 de agosto de 2026 21:20 Softball Rep. Dom. 2026

Field

Play de la Privada
Avenida Juan Tomás Díaz, San José, Bonao, Monseñor Nouel, 42002, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo123456RHE
Rebeldes030200582
Atlético41202x9111

Rebeldes

# Batting Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Jansel RosarioShortstop20100000000
José SantosSecond base20000000100
Yeison MendozaLeft field21000000100
Angelo RamírezFirst base32211000000
Edward AracenaCenter field01000000100
SubJavier de la RosaCenter field20000000000
Carlos RoqueFirst base30320000000
Anthony EscolasticosCatcher20110000100
Odaly TolentinoThird base21000000100
Juan GrullónRight field20000000000
Danny RamosPitcher20010000000
Carlos ValdezDH10000000110
Armando OgandoDH10000000000
SubJosé Delvis BatistaDH10100000000
 Total 255851000610
Pitching Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total 0000000

Atlético

Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000
AB
0
25
RBI
0
5
2B
0
1
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0