vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
30 de agosto de 2026 10:00 Softball Rep. Dom. 2026

Field

Play Momoncito
Los Tupamaros, Bonao, Monseñor Nouel, 42000, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo1234567RHE
J. Puerto Rico130006010132
Rebeldes214201313170

J. Puerto Rico

Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Rebeldes

# Batting Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
Javier de la RosaSecond base31100000100
José SantosThird base41220010000
Andy SantiagoCenter field42320010000
Angelo RamírezShortstop31110010100
Carlos RoqueLeft field41120010000
Ariben CanaanThird base32210100100
Juan GrullónFirst base41120010000
Danny RamosPitcher21210000000
SubLuis CustodioPitcher20100000000
Carlos ValdezFirst base30000000010
SubYafar NuñezFirst base01000000100
Jugador InvitadoDH42320020000
 Total 361317130170410
Pitching Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total 0000000
AB
36
0
RBI
13
0
2B
0
0
3B
1
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0