vs

Detalles

Fecha Hora Liga Temporada
19 de agosto de 2026 19:30 Softball Rep. Dom. 2026

Field

Play de la Privada
Avenida Juan Tomás Díaz, San José, Bonao, Monseñor Nouel, 42002, República Dominicana

Resultados

Equipo1234RHE
Atlético1100241
Rebeldes171x970

Atlético

Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
 00000000000
Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
 0000000

Rebeldes

# Batting Posición AB R H RBI 2B 3B HR SB BB SO LOB
1Jansel RosarioShortstop21100000000
2José SantosShortstop21120010000
3Yeison MendozaThird base11120010000
4Angelo RamírezFirst base20000000000
5Edward AracenaCenter field20000000000
6Carlos RoqueLeft field12110010100
7Jarol MarteCatcher11000000100
8Anthony EscolasticosRight field11110000100
9Odaly TolentinoThird base10000000110
10José Delvis BatistaCenter field11130000100
11Nathanael EstevezPitcher21100000000
 Total 169790030510
Pitching Posición IP H R ER BB SO HR
Total 0000000
AB
16
0
RBI
9
0
2B
0
0
3B
0
0
SB
0
0
LOB
0
0
IP
0
0
H
0
0
R
0
0
ER
0
0
BB
0
0
SO
0
0
HR
0
0